Sørlandets 3-års Cup
(Tidl. Sørlandets Oppdr.løp og Agder Cup)
1983 Gejs Kristen T. Gundersen
Lettvinn Asbjørn Mehla
1984 Wendy`s Pride Thor Borg
Sisu Svein A. Høitomt
1985 Kimberman L. Gunleif Tollefsen
Mjølner Blesen Frode Hansen
1986 Komtesse June Egil Flenes
Trons Trollmin Egil Flenes
1987 Laine Hjordal Kristen T. Gundersen
Bråtnes Stjernen Gunleif Tollefsen
1988 Yankee Pedro Hans Petter Tholfsen
Granli Bausen Asbjørn Mehla
1989 Lamitech Quickie Atle Hamre
Piril Friggen Roy Gjølberg
1990 Shug Lobell Hans Petter Tholfsen
Sørvinn Asbjørn Mehla
1991 Bluesbreaker Trond Skauen
Bork Rigel Jomar Blekkan
1992 Euro Super Will Per Oleg Midtfjeld
Polar Troll Cato Antonsen
1993 Tamin Sandy Bjørn Garberg
Slogum Pan Kjell Håkonsen
1994 Rite On Line Trond Skauen
Rigel Jo Jomar Blekkan
1995 Sissela Ås Thor Borg
Elding Stjern Tore Witberg
1996 Master Thoj Lars Anvar Kolle
Røder Asbjørn Mehla
1997 Re Super Express Eirik Høitomt
Trø Vinter Kristen T. Gundersen
1998 Turbo Sandy Olav Mikkelborg
Lome Elden Vidar Hop
1999 Kendrick Hanover Thor Borg
Sjefen Rune Wiig
2000 More Chips Atle Hamre
Ulsrud Igel Dagfinn Aarum
2001 Victornes Rune Wiig
Stjerne Elden Rune Wiig
2002 Paleman Hill Trond Skauen
Frigg Mollyn Trond Skauen
2003 Thai Tanic Vidar Hop
Lome Kongen Thor Borg
2004 Mystical Dream Jan Kristian Waaler
Mørtvedt Jerkeld Asbjørn Mehla
2005 Rite To Gold Eirik Høitomt
Moe Brage Asbjørn Mehla
2006 Tinita Love Geir Vegard Gundersen
Tori Elden Olav Mikkelborg
2007 Twist Chocolate Odd Arne Sagholen
Gonagas Dagfinn Aarum
2008 Best Boy Augustinu Lars Anvar Kolle
Bork Odin Tom Erik Solberg
2009 Winstile Thor Borg
Luminor Tom Erga
2010 Trinitro Morten M. Ottersen
Art Kjarvald Eirik Høitomt
2011 Great Sensation Hans Chr. Holm
Tekno Odin Øystein Tjomsland2012 Thai Broadway Gunnar Austevoll
Nordby Ask Geir Flåten
2013 Ramona`s Fighter Anette Frønes
Vesle Frøken Støen Thor Borg
2014 Wilma Leggrowbach Geir Mikkelsen
Patsi Øystein Tjomsland
2015 Hickothepooh Lars Anvar Kolle
Ingbest Tom Erik Solberg
2016 Shotproof Per Oleg Midtfjeld
2017 Philip Ess Kristine Kvasnes
2018 Noble Tile Kristian Malmin
Våler Nikolai Øystein Tjomsland
2019 Grisle Odin G.L. Øystein Tjomsland
2020 Grisle Tore G.L. Øystein Tjomsland
Falcon Eye Eirik Høitomt
2021 Barros Lars Anvar Kolle
Thai Hudson Tom Erik Solberg